Fixtures : 2019

2019Home TeamAway TeamStart
04-May1st XIEast Horsley CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
04-MayOld Woking CC – 2nd XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
11-MaySalfords CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
11-May2nd XIHorsley & Send CC – Surrey Downs 2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
12-MaySpencer CC, Surrey – Boys’ U12 NEC BUnder 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
12-MayAlleyn CC – Under 10Under 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
17-MayUnder 12Cheam CC – Under 12CupNEC U12 Cup18:00
18-May1st XISouth Nutfield CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
18-MayOckley CC – 1st XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
19-MayUnder 12Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC – Under 12 BLeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
19-MayUnder 9Old Rutlishians CC – U9 B LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
19-MayOxted and Limpsfield CC – Under 10Under 10CupNEC U10 Cup09:30
25-MayOakwood Hill CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
25-May2nd XISutton CC, Surrey – 4th XILeagueDivision Four13:00
26-MayOld Rutlishians CC – Under 12BUnder 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
26-MayUnder 9Bank of England CC – Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
26-MayUnder 10Addiscombe CC – Under 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
01-Jun1st XIOld Woking CC – Sat 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
01-JunAlbury CC, Surrey – 1st XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
02-JunUnder 12Spencer CC, Surrey – Boys’ U12 NEC BLeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
02-JunSpencer CC, Surrey – Under 9 B Team [B]Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
02-JunBank of England CC – Under 10Under 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
08-JunWoldingham Village CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
08-Jun2nd XINutfield CC – 2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
09-JunDulwich CC – Under 12 BUnder 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
09-JunOld Rutlishians CC – U9 B Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
09-JunUnder 10Old Rutlishians CC – Under 10 BLeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
09-JunSunday XiVerdayne Green CC – 1st XIFriendly14:00
15-Jun1st XICapel CC, Surrey – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
15-JunLeatherhead CC – 3rd XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
16-JunUnder 12Alleyn CC – Under 12 BLeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
16-JunUnder 9Cheam CC – Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
16-JunBeddington CC – Under 10 BUnder 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
22-JunNorth Holmwood CC – Saturday 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
22-Jun2nd XIOckley CC – 1st XILeagueDivision Four13:00
23-JunSutton CC, Surrey – Under 12Under 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
23-JunSpencer CC, Surrey – Girls U9Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
23-JunUnder 10Spencer CC, Surrey – U10 Div3LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
29-Jun1st XIHeadley Old Freemens CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
29-JunNutfield CC – 2nd XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
30-JunUnder 12Cheam CC – Under 12 BLeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
30-JunUnder 9Spencer CC, Surrey – Under 9 B Team [A]LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
30-JunSutton CC, Surrey – Under 10Under 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
06-JulCapel CC, Surrey – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
06-Jul2nd XILeatherhead CC – 3rd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
07-JulUnder 12Streatham & Marlborough CC – Under 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
07-JulWimbledon CC – Under 9 BUnder 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
13-Jul1st XIWoldingham Village CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
13-JulSutton CC, Surrey – 4th XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
14-JulWimbledon CC – Under 12BUnder 12LeagueUnder 12 “B” Team09:30
14-JulCheam CC – Under 9Under 9LeagueUnder 9 “B” Team09:30
14-JulUnder 10Streatham & Marlborough CC – Under 10LeagueUnder 10 Division 309:30
20-JulSouth Nutfield CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
20-Jul2nd XIAlbury CC, Surrey – 1st XILeagueDivision Four13:00
27-Jul1st XIOakwood Hill CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
27-JulHorsley & Send CC – Surrey Downs 2nd XI2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
03-AugOld Woking CC – Sat 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
03-Aug2nd XIOld Woking CC – 2nd XILeagueDivision Four13:00
10-Aug1st XISalfords CC – 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
11-AugSunday XiWarlingham CC – Sunday XIFriendly14:00
17-AugEast Horsley CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
24-Aug1st XINorth Holmwood CC – Saturday 1st XILeagueDivision One13:00
31-AugHeadley Old Freemens CC – 1st XI1st XILeagueDivision One13:00

2019 Fixtures – download

this revision March 2019

Size: 62,604 bytes (61.1KB)
Version: v2019-3

Fixtures also published @

www.surreydowns.org
sdl.play-cricket.com

this page was last reviewed and updated 8 March 2019